Difference between revisions of "First airings by location"
From BroaDWcast
Jump to navigationJump to searchJon Preddle (talk | contribs) |
Jon Preddle (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|1980-02-06||[[Italy]]||||[[Robot]] | |1980-02-06||[[Italy]]||||[[Robot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1980-02-13||[[Colombia]]||[[The Sontaran Experiment]] | + | |1980-02-13||[[Colombia]]||||[[The Sontaran Experiment]] |
|- | |- | ||
|1980-07-08||[[Bangladesh]]||||[[Spearhead from Space]] | |1980-07-08||[[Bangladesh]]||||[[Spearhead from Space]] | ||