Difference between revisions of "First airings by location"
From BroaDWcast
Jump to navigationJump to searchJohn Lavalie (talk | contribs) |
John Lavalie (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|1983-01-02||[[United States]]||[[St. Louis]]|| | |1983-01-02||[[United States]]||[[St. Louis]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1983-03-25||[[United States]]||[[Milwaukee]]||[[Robot]] |
|- | |- | ||
|1983-11-23||[[United States]]||[[Peoria]]||[[The Five Doctors]] | |1983-11-23||[[United States]]||[[Peoria]]||[[The Five Doctors]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |1984-04-04||[[Sri Lanka]]||||[[Terror of the Zygons]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1985-11-01||[[United States]]||[[East Lansing]]||[[Robot]] | |1985-11-01||[[United States]]||[[East Lansing]]||[[Robot]] | ||